Liste Préfixes RA

            
339 DXCC entities
#Call signEntityQSL ?ContinentITU zoneCQ zoneTime Zone (std)Entity code
11A0?Sov. Mil. Order of MaltaEU28151246
1S (no more)?Spratly Is.AS50268247
23A?MonacoBureauEU27141260
33B6, 7?Agalega & St. BrandonBureauAF533944
43B8?MauritiusBureauAF53394165
53B9?Rodrigues Is.BureauAF53394207
63C?Equatorial GuineaAF4736149
73C0 Annobon Is.AF52360195
83D2?FijiBureauOC563212176
93D2?Conway ReefBureauOC563213489
103D2?Rotuma Is.BureauOC563212460
113DA?SwazilandBureauAF57382468
123V?TunisiaBureauAF37331474
133W, XV?VietnamAS49267293
143X?GuineaAF46350107
153Y?BouvetBureauAF6738024
163Y?Peter 1st Is.BureauAN7212-6199
174J, 4K?AzerbaijanBureauAS2921418
184L?GeorgiaAS2921475
194O MontenegroBureauEU28152514
204S?Sri LankaBureauAS41226315
214U..ITU?ITU HQBureauEU28141117
224U..UN?United Nations HQNA85-5289
234W?Timor - LesteOC54288511
244X, 4Z?IsraelBureauAS39202336
255A?LibyaAF38342436
265B, C4, P3?CyprusBureauAS39202215
275H, 5I?TanzaniaBureauAF53373470
285N?NigeriaBureauAF46351450
295R?MadagascarAF53393438
305T?MauritaniaAF46350444
315U?NigerAF46351187
325V?TogoAF46350483
335W?SamoaBureauOC6232-11190
345X?UgandaBureauAF48373286
355Y, 5Z?KenyaBureauAF48373430
366V - 6W?SenegalBureauAF46350456
376Y?JamaicaBureauNA118-582
387O?YemenAF39213492
397P?LesothoBureauAF57382432
407Q?MalawiAF53372440
417T - 7Y?AlgeriaBureauAF3733-3400
428P?BarbadosBureauNA118-462
438Q?MaldivesAS, AF41225159
448R?GuyanaBureauSA129-3129
459A?CroatiaBureauEU28151497
469G?GhanaBureauAF46350424
479H?MaltaBureauEU28151257
489I - 9J?ZambiaBureauAF53362482
499K?KuwaitBureauAS39213348
509L?Sierra LeoneBureauAF46350458
519M2, 4?West MalaysiaBureauAS54288299
529M6, 8?East MalaysiaBureauOC5428846
539N?NepalAS42226369
549Q - 9T?Democratic Republic of CongoBureauAF52361414
559U?BurundiAF52362404
569V?SingaporeBureauAS54288381
579X?RwandaAF52362454
589Y - 9Z?Trinidad & TobagoBureauSA119-490
59A2?BotswanaBureauAF57382402
60A3?TongaOC623213160
61A4?OmanBureauAS39214370
62A5?BhutanAS41227306
63A6?United Arab EmiratesAS39214391
64A7?QatarBureauAS39213376
65A9?BahrainBureauAS39213304
66AP?PakistanBureauAS41215372
67B ChinaBureauAS42 - 4423, 246 to 9318
68BS7?Scarborough ReefAS50278506
69BU - BX?TaiwanBureauAS44248386
70BV9P?PratasAS44248505
71C2?NauruOC653112157
72C3?AndorraBureauEU27141203
73C5?The GambiaBureauAF46350422
74C6?BahamasBureauNA118-560
75C8 - 9?MozambiqueBureauAF53372181
76CA - CE?ChileBureauSA14, 1612-4112
77CE0?Easter Is.BureauSA6312-647
78CE0?Juan Fernandez Is.BureauSA1412-6125
79CE0?San Felix & San AmbrosioBureauSA1412-6217
80CE9, KC4?AntarcticaAN - - 413
81CM, CO?CubaBureauNA118-570
82CN?MoroccoBureauAF37330446
83CP?BoliviaBureauSA12, 1410-4104
84CT?PortugalBureauEU37140272
85CT3?Madeira Is.BureauAF36330256
86CU?AzoresBureauEU3614-1149
87CV - CX?UruguayBureauSA1413-3144
88CY0?Sable Is.BureauNA95-4211
89CY9?Saint Paul Is.BureauNA95-4252
90D2, 3?AngolaAF52361401
91D4?Cape VerdeAF4635-1409
92D6?ComorosAF53393411
93DA - DR?Federal Republic of GermanyBureauEU28141230
94DU - DZ, 4D - 4I?PhilippinesBureauOC50278375
95E3?EritreaAF4837351
96E4?PalestineAS39202510
97E5 N. Cook Is.OC6232-10191
98E5 S. Cook Is.OC6232-10234
99E6 NiueOC6232-11188
100E7 Bosnia-HerzegovinaBureauEU28151501
101EA - EH?SpainBureauEU37141281
102EA6 - EH6?Balearic Is.BureauEU3714121
103EA8 - EH8?Canary Is.BureauAF3633129
104EA9 - EH9?Ceuta & MelillaBureauAF3733132
105EI, EJ?IrelandBureauEU27140245
106EK?ArmeniaAS2921414
107EL?LiberiaBureauAF46350434
108EP, EQ?IranBureauAS40214330
109ER?MoldoviaBureauEU29163179
110ES?EstoniaBureauEU2915352
111ET?EthiopiaBureauAF4837353
112EU - EW?BelarusBureauEU2916327
113EX?KyrgystanBureauAS30, 31176135
114EY?TajikistanBureauAS30176262
115EZ?TurkmenistanBureauAS30175280
116F?FranceBureauEU27141227
117FG, TO?GuadeloupeBureauNA118-479
118FH, TO?MayotteAF53393169
119FJ, TO Saint BarthelemyBureauNA118-4516
120FK, TX?New CaledoniaBureauOC563211162
121FK, TX?Chesterfield Is.BureauOC563011512
122FM, TO?MartiniqueBureauNA118-484
123FO, TX?Austral Is.BureauOC6332-10508
124FO, TX?Clipperton Is.BureauNA107-736
125FO, TX?French PolynesiaBureauOC6332-10175
126FO, TX?Marquesas Is.BureauOC6331-10509
127FP?St. Pierre & MiquelonBureauNA95-3277
128FR, TO?Reunion Is.BureauAF53394453
129FT/G, TO?Glorioso Is.BureauAF5339399
130FR/J, E, TO?Juan de Nova, EuropaBureauAF53393124
131FR/T, TO?Tromelin Is.BureauAF53394276
132FS, TO Saint MartinBureauNA118-4213
133FT/W?Crozet Is.BureauAF6839441
134FT/X?Kerguelen Is.BureauAF68395131
135FT/Z?Amsterdam & St. Paul Is.BureauAF6839510
136FW?Wallis & Futuna Is.BureauOC623212298
137FY?French GuianaBureauSA129-363
138G, GX, M?EnglandBureauEU27140223
139GD, GT?Isle of ManBureauEU27140114
140GI, GN?Northern IrelandBureauEU27140265
141GJ, GH?JerseyBureauEU27140122
142GM, GS?ScotlandBureauEU27140279
143GU, GP?GuernseyBureauEU27140106
144GW, GC?WalesBureauEU27140294
145H4?Solomon Is.BureauOC512811185
146H40?Temotu ProvinceBureauOC513211507
147HA, HG?HungaryBureauEU28151239
148HB?SwitzerlandBureauEU28141287
149HB0?LiechtensteinBureauEU28141251
150HC, HD?EcuadorBureauSA1210-5120
151HC8, HD8?Galapagos Is.BureauSA1210-671
152HH?HaitiBureauNA118-578
153HI?Dominican RepublicBureauNA118-472
154HJ - HK, 5J - 5K?ColombiaBureauSA129-5116
155HK0?Malpelo Is.BureauSA129-5161
156HK0?San Andres & ProvidenciaBureauNA117-5216
157HL, 6K - 6N?South KoreaBureauAS44259137
158HO, HP?PanamaBureauNA117-588
159HQ, HR?HondurasBureauNA117-680
160HS, E2?ThailandBureauAS49267387
161HV?VaticanEU28151295
162HZ?Saudi ArabiaAS39213378
163I?ItalyBureauEU2815, 331248
164IS0, IM0?SardiniaBureauEU28151225
165J2?DjiboutiBureauAF48373382
166J3?GrenadaBureauNA118-477
167J5?Guinea - BissauAF46350109
168J6?St. LuciaNA118-497
169J7?DominicaBureauNA118-495
170J8?St. VincentNA118-498
171JA - JS, 7J - 7N?JapanBureauAS45259339
172JD1?Minami TorishimaBureauOC902710177
173JD1?OgasawaraBureauAS452710192
174JT - JV?MongoliaBureauAS32, 33238363
175JW?SvalbardBureauEU18401259
176JX?Jan MayenBureauEU18401118
177JY?JordanBureauAS39202342
178K, W, N, AA - AK?United States of AmericaBureauNA6, 7, 83, 4, 5-5291
179KG4?Guantanamo BayBureauNA118-5105
180KH0?Mariana Is.OC6427-10166
181KH1?Baker & Howland Is.OC6131-1120
182KH2?GuamBureauOC642710103
183KH3?Johnston Is.BureauOC6131-10123
184KH4?Midway Is.BureauOC6131-11174
185KH5?Palmyra & Jarvis Is.OC61, 6231-10197
186KH5K?Kingman ReefOC6131-10134
187KH6, 7?HawaiiBureauOC6131-10110
188KH7K?Kure Is.OC6131-11138
189KH8?American SamoaOC6232-119
190KH8?Swains Is.OC6432-11515
191KH9?Wake Is.OC653112297
192KL7, AL, NL, WL?AlaskaBureauNA01, 021-96
193KP1?Navassa Is.NA118-5182
194KP2?Virgin Is.BureauNA118-5285
195KP3, 4?Puerto RicoBureauNA118-5202
196KP5?Desecheo Is.NA118-543
197LA - LN?NorwayBureauEU18141266
198LO - LW?ArgentinaBureauSA14, 1613-3100
199LX?LuxembourgBureauEU27141254
200LY?LithuaniaBureauEU29153146
201LZ?BulgariaBureauEU28202212
202OA - OC?PeruBureauSA1210-5136
203OD?LebanonBureauAS39202354
204OE?AustriaBureauEU28151206
205OF - OI?FinlandBureauEU18152224
206OH0?Aland Is.BureauEU181525
207OJ0?Market ReefBureauEU18152167
208OK, OL?Czech RepublicBureauEU28151503
209OM?Slovak RepublicBureauEU28151504
210ON - OT?BelgiumBureauEU27141209
211OU - OW, OZ?DenmarkBureauEU18141221
212OX?GreenlandBureauNA5, 7540-3237
213OY?Faroe Is.BureauEU18140222
214P2?Papua New GuineaBureauOC512810163
215P4?ArubaBureauSA119-491
216P5?North KoreaAS44259344
217PA - PI?NetherlandsBureauEU27141263
218PJ2?CuracaoBureauSA119-4517
219PJ4?BonaireBureauSA119-4520
220PJ5, 6?Saba & St.EustatiusBureauNA118-4519
221PJ7?St.MaartenBureauNA118-4518
222PP - PY, ZV - ZZ?BrazilBureauSA1511-3108
223PP0 - PY0F?Fernando de NoronhaBureauSA1311-256
224PP0 - PY0S?St.Peter & St.Paul RocksBureauSA1311-2253
225PP0 - PY0T?Trindade & Martim Vaz Is.BureauSA1511-2273
226PZ?SurinameBureauSA129-3140
227R1/F?Franz Josef LandBureauEU7540561
228S0?Western SaharaAF46330302
229S2?BangladeshBureauAS41226305
230S5?SloveniaBureauEU28151499
231S7?SeychellesAF53394379
232S9?Sao Tome & PrincipeAF47360219
233SA - SM, 7S - 8S?SwedenBureauEU18141284
234SN - SR?PolandBureauEU28151269
235ST?SudanAF47, 48342466
236SU?EgyptAF38342478
237SV - SZ, J4?GreeceBureauEU28202236
238SV/A?Mount AthosBureauEU28202180
239SV5, J45?DodecaneseBureauEU2820245
240SV9, J49?CreteBureauEU2820240
241T2?TuvaluOC653112282
242T30?West Kiribati (Gilbert Is.)OC653112301
243T31?Central Kiribati (Brit. Phoenix Is.)OC6231-1131
244T32?East Kiribati (Line Is.)OC61, 6331-1048
245T33?Banaba Is. (Ocean Is.)OC653111490
246T5, 6O?SomaliaAF48373232
247T7?San MarinoBureauEU28151278
248T8 PalauOC6427922
249TA - TC?TurkeyBureauEU, AS39203390
250TF?IcelandBureauEU17400242
251TG, TD?GuatemalaBureauNA117-676
252TI, TE?Costa RicaBureauNA117-6308
253TI9?Cocos Is.BureauNA117-637
254TJ?CameroonAF47361406
255TK?Corsica Is.BureauEU28151214
256TL?Central AfricaAF47361408
257TN?Congo (Republic of the)AF52361412
258TR?GabonBureauAF52361420
259TT?ChadAF47361410
260TU?C?te d'IvoireBureauAF46350428
261TY?B?ninAF46351416
262TZ?MaliBureauAF46350442
263UA - UI1 - 7, RA - RZ?European RussiaBureauEU19, 20, 29, 3016354
264UA2, RA2?KaliningradBureauEU29153126
265UA - UI8, 9, 0, RA - RZ?Asiatic RussiaBureauAS20 - 26, 30 - 3517 - 19, 23715
266UJ - UM?UzbekistanBureauAS30175292
267UN - UQ?KazakhstanBureauAS29175130
268UR - UZ, EM - EO?UkraineBureauEU29163288
269V2?Antigua & BarbudaBureauNA118-494
270V3?BelizeBureauNA117-666
271V4?St.Kitts & NevisNA118-4249
272V5?NamibiaBureauAF57382464
273V6?MicronesiaOC652711173
274V7?Marshall Is.BureauOC653112168
275V8?Brunei DarussalamBureauOC54288345
276VA - VG, VO, VY?CanadaBureauNA02 - 04, 9, 753, 4, 5-41
277VK, AX?AustraliaBureauOC55, 58 - 6029, 3010150
278VK0?Heard Is.BureauAF68395111
279VK0?Macquarie Is.BureauOC603011153
280VK9C?Cocos - Keeling Is.BureauOC5429738
281VK9L?Lord Howe Is.BureauOC603011147
282VK9M?Mellish ReefBureauOC563010171
283VK9N?Norfolk Is.BureauOC603212189
284VK9W?Willis Is.BureauOC553010303
285VK9X?Christmas Is.BureauOC5429735
286VP2E?AnguillaBureauNA118-412
287VP2M?MontserratBureauNA118-496
288VP2V?British Virgin Is.BureauNA118-465
289VP5?Turks & Caicos Is.BureauNA118-489
290VP6?Pitcairn Is.OC6332-9172
291VP6?Ducie Is.OC6332-9513
292VP8?Falkland Is.BureauSA1613-4141
293VP8, LU?South Georgia Is.BureauSA7313-2235
294VP8, LU?South Orkney Is.BureauSA7313-3238
295VP8, LU?South Sandwich Is.BureauSA7313-2240
296CE9, HF0, 4K1?South Shetland Is.BureauSA7313-4241
297VP9?BermudaBureauNA115-464
298VQ9?Chagos Is.BureauAF4139533
299VR?Hong KongBureauAS44248321
300VU?IndiaBureauAS41226324
301VU4?Andaman & Nicobar Is.BureauAS4926611
302VU7 Lakshadweep Is.BureauAS41226142
303XA - XI?MexicoBureauNA106-650
304XA4 - XI4?Revilla GigedoBureauNA106-7204
305XT?Burkina FasoBureauAF46350480
306XU?CambodiaAS49267312
307XW?LaosAS49267143
308XX9?MacaoBureauAS44248152
309XY, XZ?MyanmarAS49267309
310YA, T6?AfghanistanAS402153
311YB - YH?IndonesiaBureauOC51, 54287327
312YI?IraqBureauAS39213333
313YJ?VanuatuBureauOC563211158
314YK?SyriaBureauAS39202384
315YL?LatviaBureauEU29153145
316YN, H6 - 7, HT?NicaraguaBureauNA117-686
317YO - YR?RomaniaBureauEU28202275
318YS, HU?El SalvadorBureauNA117-674
319YT - YU?SerbiaBureauEU28151296
320YV - YY, 4M?VenezuelaBureauSA129-4148
321YV0?Aves Is.BureauNA118-417
322Z2?ZimbabweBureauAF53382452
323Z3?MacedoniaBureauEU28151502
324Z8 South Sudan (Rep of)AF48342521
325ZA?AlbaniaBureauEU281517
326ZB2?GibraltarBureauEU37141233
327ZC4?UK Sov. Base Areas on CyprusBureauAS39202283
328ZD7?St. Helena Is.AF66360250
329ZD8?Ascension Is.BureauAF66360205
330ZD9?Tristan da Cunha & Gough Is.AF66380274
331ZF?Cayman Is.BureauNA118-569
332ZK3?Tokelau Is.OC6231-11270
333ZL - ZM?New ZealandBureauOC603212170
334ZL7?Chatham Is.BureauOC60321334
335ZL8?Kermadec Is.BureauOC603212133
336ZL9?Auckland & Campbell Is.BureauOC60321216
337ZP?ParaguayBureauSA1411-4132
338ZR - ZU?South AfricaBureauAF57382462
339ZS8?Prince Edward & Marion Is.BureauAF57383201